Administration » Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Last Name
First Name
Email
Website
Description
ALEXANDER KRISTIN EMAIL WEBSITE NURSE  
ANDERSON JEAN EMAIL   PARAPROFESSIONAL  
BARNETT CHRISTY EMAIL   PARAPROFESSIONAL  
BARTEK MELISSA EMAIL WEBSITE TEACHER- 1ST GRADE  
BELTRAN
MICHELLE
TEACHER- 5TH GRADE
 
BICE
JULIE
TEACHER - 3RD GRADE
 
 
BONNER
ROBIN
 
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
 
BOSWELL
RACHEL
TEACHER - PRE K
 
BUNDY
CAROLINE
TEACHER- 4th GRADE
 
CALLIS
SHANNA
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
 
 
CLARK
JENNIFER
TEACHER - 5TH GRADE
 
 
CONNOLLY
MINA
   
CAFETERIA
 
CORONA
JILL
TEACHER-2ND GRADE
 
CREWS
ANNA
TEACHER- 4TH GRADE
 
CURTIS
KIMBERLEY
TEACHER - MUSIC
 
 
DIAZ
JENNIFER
TEACHER - 5TH GRADE
 
 
ESPINOZA
LISA
TEACHER- 5TH GRADE
 
FAILING
MARTHA
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL
 
 
FAIRLEY
CARLTON
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL
 
FLOURNOY DEVON EMAIL WEBSITE TEACHER-1ST GRADE  
GARBRECHT KRISTI EMAIL WEBSITE TEACHER- SPECIAL EDUCATION  
GONZALES
TAMMY
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL
 
GONZALEZ
JOSE
 
HEAD CUSTODIAN - HEAD CUSTODIAN
 
 
GUTIERREZ
OFELIA
   
CAFETERIA
 
HABY
DANA
LIBRARIAN
 
 
HAESE
KIMBERLY
TEACHER -  KINDERGARTEN
 
 
HILT
PATRICIA
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
 
 
HORTON
KELSEY
TEACHER-1ST GRADE
 
 
JIMENEZ
HEATHER EMAIL Website
TEACHER- 4TH GRADE
 
KERN STEPHANIE EMAIL WEBSITE TEACHER-KINDERGARTEN  
LEDFORD
ALEXANDREA
TEACHER- KINDERGARTEN
 
LEON
ANGEL
   
CHILD NUTRITION -  CN SPEC 8HR
 
LIVINGSTON
SUSAN
EMAIL  
PARAPROFESSIONAL
 
LOFTIS
JEAN
TEACHER -  3RD GRADE
 
 
LYSSY-O'BRYANT
KIM
PRINCIPAL
 
MCGARITY
JOLENE
TEACHER - ALL LVL DYSL SUPPORT
 
 
MENDEZ
CRYSTAL
TEAGER- SAGE
 
MITCHELL
ELIZABETH
TEACHER-3RD GRADE
 
MOBLEY
PAULINE
TEACHER- 4TH GRADE
 
MORAN
JILL
COUNSELOR
 
MORGAN
ELIZABETH
TEACHER-1ST GRADE
 
NEWELL
MICHELLE
TEACHER- 4TH GRADE
 
NICKLEBERRY
TAUSHA
WEBSITE
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
 
OSBORNE
ASHLEY
TEACHER- 3RD GRADE
 
 
PARKER
JENNI
TEACHER-2ND GRADE
 
 
PATRICK
MELISSA
TEACHER- 5TH GRADE
 
 
PAULEY
ALANA
TEACHER- ART
 
 
PENNINGTON
MONIQUE
 
REGISTRAR
 
 
PETRAY
SUSAN
TEACHER- KINDERGARTEN
   
PITTMAN
MARCIA
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
 
   
SAENZ
ANDREA
TEACHER-2ND GRADE
   
SHENK
KIMBERLY
TEACHER- 5TH GRADE
   
SMITH
KATY
TEACHER- PHYSICAL EDUCATION
   
SMITH
TRACEY
TEACHER- 2ND GRADE
   
STECK
SHANNON
TEACHER- SPECIAL EDUCATION
   
STEWART
LINDA
TEACHER- BEHAVIORAL SETTING
   
STRACHAN
HOLLY
TEACHER- 3RD GRADE
   
TAYLOR
TANYA
 
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
   
VANCLEAVE
HEATHER
TEACHER- ESSENTIAL ACADEMICS
   
WELSH
SHANNON
TEACHER-1ST GRADE
   
WINKLER
JENNIFER
TEACHER- 2ND GRADE
   
WRAY KRISTA EMAIL WEBSITE CURRICULUM INSTRUCTIONAL COACH  
ZIMMERHANZEL
TIFFANI
TEACHER- 4TH GRADE