Administration » Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Last Name
First Name
Email
Website
       Description
         
ANDERSON JEAN EMAIL   Paraprofessional
BARTEK MELISSA EMAIL Website K-2 CIC
BELTRAN
MICHELLE
3-5 CIC
BICE
JULIE
5th Grade Teacher
 
BONNER
ROBIN
 
Special Education Teacher
BOSWELL
RACHEL
Pre-K Teacher
BUNDY
CAROLINE
4th Grade Teacher
CADENA
NICOLE
Website
Leaders Lab
CALLIS
SHANNA
1st Grade Teacher
 
CASTELLANOS
ENRIQUE
Website
Behavior Setting Teacher
CLARK
JENNIFER
5th Grade Teacher
 
COKER
LINDA
 
Paraprofessional
CONNOLLY
MINA
   
Cafeteria
CORONA
JILL
Art Teacher
CREWS
ANNA
4th Grade Teacher
CURTIS
KIMBERLEY
Music Teacher
 
DAVIS ROSALIE EMAIL   Paraprofessional
DIAZ
JENNIFER
5th Grade Teacher
 
EDWARDS
JACQUELINE
 
4th Grade Teacher
FAILING
MARTHA
 
Paraprofessional
 
FLOURNOY DEVON EMAIL Website SAGE Teacher
FRANCO ALYSSA EMAIL  Website 3rd Grade Teacher
GARBRECHT KRISTI EMAIL Website Special Education Teacher
GARZA YESENIA EMAIL Website 1st Grade Teacher
GONSALVES TASHA EMAIL Website
3rd Grade Teacher
GRAW ELISABETH EMAIL Website
2nd Grade Teacher
GUTIERREZ
OFELIA
   
Cafeteria
GWINN
MEME
EMAIL Website
1st Grade Teacher
HABY
DANA
Librarian
 
HAESE
KIMBERLY
Kindergarten Teacher
 
HARRIS
MONICA
2nd Grade Teacher
HERTEL RENEE EMAIL Website Kindergarten Teacher
HOLLAND HOLLY EMAIL Website 5th Grade Teacher
HORTON
KELSEY
1st Grade Teacher
JENSEN
AMY
 
Pre-K Assistant
KEMMY JESSICA     Dyslexia
KIJANKA ROBERTA EMAIL Website 3rd Grade Teacher
LEDFORD
ALEXANDREA
Kindergarten Teacher
LEE
HUNTER 
3rd Grade Teacher
LEON
ANGEL
   
Cafeteria
LINDAMAN
LINDSEY
EMAIL Website
2nd Grade Teacher
LOFTIS
JEAN
3rd Grade Teacher
 
LYSSY-O'BRYANT
KIM
 
Principal
McCORMACK
JAMIE
1st Grade Teacher
McGARITY
JOLENE
Dyslexia Support Teacher
 
MARTINEZ
COURTNEY
 
4th Grade Teacher
MENDEZ
CRYSTAL
 
Assistant Principal
MITCHELL
ELIZABETH
4th Grade Teacher
MORAN
JILL
Counselor
MORGAN
ELIZABETH
1st Grade Teacher
NOWLIN SHELLY EMAIL Website Kindergarten Teacher
OSBORNE
ASHLEY
3rd Grade Teacher
OTT
KRISTIN
 
5th Grade Teacher
PARKER
JENNI
Physical Education Teacher
PENA
MELINDA
 
Speech
PEREZ
MICHELLE
 
Nurse
PENNINGTON
MONIQUE
 
Registrar
PETRAY
SUSAN
Kindergarten Teacher
PITTMAN
HANNAH
 
 
Front Office Staff
PITTMAN
MARCIA
Kindergarten Teacher
 
RANGEL
TARA
 
 
Diagnostician
RICHARDSON
JANET
2nd Grade Teacher
SANCHEZ
MELISSA
 
Paraprofessional
SCHWEITZER
HATTIE
 
 
Special Education Teacher
SHENK
KIMBERLY
5th Grade Teacher
SMITH
TRACEY
2nd Grade Teacher
STECK
SHANNON
Essential Academics/Supplant Resource teacher
STONEHAM
BLAIRE
 
Speech Teacher
TAYLOR
TANYA
 
Senior Associate
TYLER
KATIE
Special Education Teacher
VANCLEAVE
HEATHER
Essential Academics Teacher
WELSH
SHANNON
1st Grade Teacher
WESTOVER MICHELLE EMAIL   Paraprofessional
ZIMMERHANZEL
TIFFANI
 
Campus Behavior Coordinator & Assistant Principal