Administration » Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Last Name
First Name
Email
Website
Description
         
BELTRAN
MICHELLE
TEACHER- 5TH GRADE
BICE
JULIE
TEACHER - 3RD GRADE
 
BONNER
ROBIN
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL- INCLUSION
BOSWELL
RACHEL
TEACHER - PRE K
BUNDY
CAROLINE
TEACHER- 4th GRADE
CALLIS
SHANNA
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
 
CLARK
JENNIFER
TEACHER - 5TH GRADE
 
CONNOLLY
MINA
   
CAFETERIA
CORONA
JILL
TEACHER-2ND GRADE
CREWS
ANNA
PARAPROFESSIONAL-
LEADERS LAB
CUNNINGHAM
LETA
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
 
CURTIS
KIMBERLEY
TEACHER - MUSIC
 
DIAZ
JENNIFER
TEACHER - 5TH GRADE
 
FAILING
MARTHA
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL
 
GALLAGHER
MONICA EMAIL   PARAPROFESSIONAL- PE
GONZALEZ
JOSE
 
HEAD CUSTODIAN - HEAD CUSTODIAN
 
GONZALES
MARISA
NURSE 
 
GUTIERREZ
OFELIA
   
CAFETERIA
HABY
DANA
LIBRARIAN
 
HAESE
KIMBERLY
TEACHER -  KINDERGARTEN
 
HARJO
ELLEN EMAIL Website TEACHER- KINDERGARTEN
HILT
PATRICIA
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
 
JIMENEZ
HEATHER EMAIL Website
TEACHER- 4TH GRADE
LA LANNE
JOSEPH
 
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER 
LANTZ
LAURA
TEACHER - 2ND GRADE
 
LEDFORD
ALEXANDREA
TEACHER- KINDERGARTEN
LEON
ANGEL
   
CHILD NUTRITION -  CN SPEC 8HR
LOFTIS
JEAN
TEACHER -  3RD GRADE
 
LYSSY-O"BRYANT
KIM
PRINCIPAL
MAIKA
CARYN
 
DIAGNOSTICIAN
MCKANNA
KRISTIN
 
ARD FACILITATOR
MCGARITY
JOLENE
TEACHER - ALL LVL DYSL SUPP T
 
MCNEW
TINA
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL-INSTRUCTIONAL
MITCHELL
ELIZABETH
TEACHER- 3RD GRADE 

 

MOBLEY
PAULINE
TEACHER - 4TH GRADE
 
MORAN
JILL
 
COUNSELOR - COUNSELOR
 
MORGAN
ELIZABETH
Website
TEACHER- 1ST GRADE
NEWELL
MICHELLE
TEACHER - 4TH GRADE
 
OSBORNE
ASHLEY
TEACHER - 3RD GRADE
 
PARKER
JENNI
TEACHER- 2ND GRADE
PATRICK
MELISSA
TEACHER - 3RD GRADE
PAULEY
ALANA
TEACHER- ART
PENNINGTON
MONIQUE EMAIL   PEIMS/Student Records Specialist
PEREZ
SONIA
TEACHER - PE
 
PETRAY
SUSAN
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL- PRE-K
PITTMAN
MARCIA
TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN
 
PRESLEY
KATHY
 
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
RATHKE
JODY
TEACHER- 5TH GRADE
RAMIREZ
MARIA
 
CUSTODIAN
 
RANGEL
SOCORRO EMAIL   CAFETERIA MANAGER
SHENK
KIMBERLY
TEACHER - 5TH GRADE
 
SIMONE
ALISON
TEACHER- 2ND GRADE
SMITH
TRACEY
TEACHER - 2ND GRADE
 
SPARKS
WENDY
 
PARAPROFESSIONAL
STECK
SHANNON
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
STEWART
LINDA
 
TEACHER- 1ST GRADE
STONEHAM
BLAIRE EMAIL  
SLP
STRACHAN
HOLLY
TEACHER - 3RD GRADE
 
STULTS
MARY
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
 
VAN-CLEAVE
HEATHER
Website
TEACHER- EA
VASQUEZ
DELIA
   
CAFETERIA
WALTERS
SHARON
TEACHER - 2ND GRADE
 
WELSH
SHANNON
TEACHER - 1ST GRADE
 
WINKLER
JENNIFER
TEACHER- KINDERGARTEN
WRAY
KRISTA
Campus Instructional Coach
ZELEZNIK-ZEPEDA
JENNINE
TEACHER - GT FACILITATOR
ZIMMERHANZEL
TIFFANI
TEACHER- 4TH GRADE